Luxury Dukley Gardens Apartment in Becici – 3-Bed, Sea View & Smart Home
- 1,050,000€
Description
Home – Properties – Becici – Luxury Dukley Gardens Apartment in Becici – 3-Bed, Sea View & Smart Home
Description:
Dukley Gardens apartment living redefines coastal luxury. This 3-bedroom, 167 sqm residence places you just 50m from Becici Beach, with panoramic sea views, smart home automation, and elite finishes—all within Montenegro’s most exclusive address.
Why This Dukley Gardens Apartment Stands Out:
✔ Prime Becici Location
- 1-minute walk to sandy beaches
- 5-minute drive to Budva’s nightlife & Old Town
- 20 minutes to Tivat Airport (map)
✔ Luxury Living Spaces
Details
-
Property ID 2005
-
Price 1,050,000€
-
Property Size 167 sqm
-
Bedrooms 3
-
Bathrooms 3
-
Property Type Apartments, Elite Real Estate, Property in complexes
-
Property Status New Buildings
Additional details
-
Distance to the sea m: 50 meters
Address
-
City: Becici
Similar Listings
Pržno Apartment for Sale — 2 Bedrooms, 68 m², 900m from Pržno Beach
- 179,000€
- 2,633€/m2
Porta Rai Beachfront Residences — Ulcinj, Montenegro’s Most Ambitious Luxury Investment
- From 175,999€
2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Budva Rozino — Nivel Complex, 80 m², Fully Furnished
- 320,000€
- 4,000€/m2
2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Portonovi — 171.6 m², Sea View, One&Only Resort
- 1,470,000€
- 8,567€/m2
Apartment for Sale in Portonovi — 4th Floor, 87.7 m², Chenot Espace SPA & One&Only Access
- 787,500€
- 8,980€/m2
Utjeha Apartments for Sale — Brand New, Legal, Sea View, from €80,000
- Start From 80,000€
- 2,051€/m2
New Apartments for Sale in Bečići — Anatolia Seaside, from €171,600
- Start From 171,600€
The information provided regarding this property is for general informational purposes only. While we strive for accuracy, descriptions, measurements, and prices are provided by the owners and should be verified by a legal professional or surveyor. All properties are subject to prior sale, change, or withdrawal without notice.